?

Log in

 
 
26 July 2011 @ 06:09 pm
fanart [8]  
Character(s): Yesung(x2)
Rating: G







5jib concept is.... interesting >___>
I'll post Sungmin and Kyuhyun soon :D

Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: annoyedannoyed
 
 
 
babypinkgoddess: Sungmin Marry Ubabypinkgoddess on July 26th, 2011 11:29 am (UTC)
This... This is beautiful! I love your fanart! :D (and looking forward for that KyuMin ;DD)
Kyena: Jongwoon!takara_hoshi93 on July 26th, 2011 11:29 am (UTC)
Oh! This is adoraaaaaaaaableeeeeeeeeeeeeeee~ <33333333
zuanzuan: Sung | Are you thinking of meaudacioushoney on July 26th, 2011 11:57 am (UTC)
SOBBING OMG SOBBING.
JONGWOON WAI, WAI ;A;
bling_chullie: yonghwabling_chullie on July 26th, 2011 12:32 pm (UTC)
woah ure so talented!!! he looks amazing in these both. they're so good!! really awesome!!!
catherine_leitecatherine_leite on July 26th, 2011 02:50 pm (UTC)
i like your drawing!!!!
it's soooooo good.

and. personally, i like him in no other better...
this outfit was kinda...... i don't know. I'm lost.

So. Looking forward for Kyu min
farahsujufarahsuju on July 26th, 2011 03:29 pm (UTC)
This is awesome!
And beautiful!!
FoxyPumpkin15cutiekatluv on July 26th, 2011 08:03 pm (UTC)
Your style is so pretty *_* I love it! :D

Yesung looks damn good~
tokkei_12: traintokkei_12 on July 27th, 2011 12:36 am (UTC)
Interesting is a nice term As much as I love them, it's more like LMAO XD But oh, such gorgeous pictures, especially the first one~